Denmark
23.11.00, 23 years
19.031 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
21.07.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gram vs. Klara Ondrejcekova - H2H matches
Olivia Gram form & Klara Ondrejcekova form
Olivia Gram - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Klara Ondrejcekova - last matches
W25 Split - Clay |
01.05.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W60 Istanbul - Clay |
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.12.21 q 2 | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
05.12.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.21 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.21 qual. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |