Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
17.09.04, 19 years
17.09.04, 19 years
Viktoriia Dema vs. Xenia Bandurowska - H2H matches
19.03.23 | q 1 | Viktoriia Dema | Xenia Bandurowska | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Viktoriia Dema form & Xenia Bandurowska form
Viktoriia Dema - last matches
Xenia Bandurowska - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Lauren Seye | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Elena Michel | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-74, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-71, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.12.23 q 1 | vs. Katie Dyson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 2-6, 1-3, - Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |