Taipei City Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Taipei City Challenger live, $162K+H
Taipei City Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
fin
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
2
4
13.04.19
1/2
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
7
H2H
Go Soeda
0
6
4
6
4
13.04.19
1/2
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
0
3
4
12.04.19
1/4
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
1
6
3
7
5
4
12.04.19
1/4
Go Soeda
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
6
3
1
12.04.19
1/4
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
6
5
3
12.04.19
1/4
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
6
3
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
5
4
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Go Soeda
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris
0
2
3
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
1
6
3
4
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
7
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
7
3
6
7
6
2
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Jason Jung
2
6
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
2
2
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
1
3
7
6
4
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
3
2
11.04.19
3
rd
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
7
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
1
5
7
3
3
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Go Soeda
2
4
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
1
6
4
6
5
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Lukas Lacko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
6
6
0
2
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
7
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
5
3
09.04.19
2
nd
round
James Duckworth
2
7
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
6
6
0
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
7
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
6
6
2
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
2
2
09.04.19
2
nd
round
Andrew Harris
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
6
4
4
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
6
2
2
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan-Yi Lee
0
3
3
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Jason Jung
2
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
0
4
4
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
3
2
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Saville
0
4
4
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
7
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
4
5
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
3
1
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Chien-Hsun Lo
1
6
1
4
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
retired
0
7
2
10.04.19
2
nd
round
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
6
7
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Go Soeda
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
7
8
4
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
4
3
08.04.19
1
st
round
Maverick Banes
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
1
6
6
5
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
6
3
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
3
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
4
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Andrew Harris
2
7
4
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
6
4
6
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
2
1
08.04.19
1
st
round
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
4
3
08.04.19
1
st
round
Chien-Hsun Lo
2
7
5
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
1
5
7
3
08.04.19
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
1
6
4
7
5
1
09.04.19
1
st
round
Brydan Klein
2
6
7
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh
0
3
5
09.04.19
1
st
round
Luke Saville
2
6
6
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
1
4
7
4
4
09.04.19
1
st
round
Akira Santillan
2
6
7
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu
0
4
6
5
09.04.19
1
st
round
Kuan-Yi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ray Ho
0
4
2
08.04.19
qual.
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
6
H2H
Chang-Lin Tsai
0
3
4
08.04.19
qual.
Cheng-Peng Hsieh
2
7
7
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
6
10
5
Taipei City Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
fin
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich
2
6
6
H2H
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
3
2
12.04.19
1/2
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
2
6
11
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
6
3
9
13.04.19
1/2
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
2
3
11.04.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
7
4
10
H2H
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert
1
6
4
6
8
11.04.19
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Toshihide Matsui/Hiroki Moriya
0
4
4
12.04.19
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
7
H2H
Jason Jung/Jimmy Wang
0
4
6
8
12.04.19
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich
2
6
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
4
3
09.04.19
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dennis Novak/Sergiy Stakhovsky
1
6
4
4
09.04.19
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert
2
6
6
10
H2H
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
1
1
7
4
6
09.04.19
1
st
round
Jason Jung/Jimmy Wang
2
5
7
10
H2H
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tung-Lin Wu
1
7
6
5
8
09.04.19
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ti Chen/Ray Ho
1
3
7
3
3
10.04.19
1
st
round
Toshihide Matsui/Hiroki Moriya
2
6
3
10
H2H
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
1
4
6
7
10.04.19
1
st
round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
11
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Sonchat Ratiwatana
1
7
4
1
9
10.04.19
1
st
round
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
7
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
6
5
3
10.04.19
1
st
round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich
2
6
3
11
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Vishnu Vardhan
1
4
6
9
<