Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
27.12.00, 23 years
27.12.00, 23 years
Andrey Chepelev vs. Guillem Arno Blasi - H2H matches
20.03.17 | q 1 | Andrey Chepelev | Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Spain F8 | Clay |
Andrey Chepelev form & Guillem Arno Blasi form
Andrey Chepelev - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 0-6, 0-1, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Joris Moret | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 1-3, - Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Shvangiradze | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Kirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Postolka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |