MATCH
06.05.18 | fin | Arthur De Greef | Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Arthur De Greef | Nino Serdarusic | |
1st SERVE % | 46/78 (59%) | 49/89 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 32/49 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/32 (53%) | 13/40 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 5/6 (83%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 44/89 (49%) | 34/78 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/167 (53%) | 79/167 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Arthur De Greef | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Arthur De Greef | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Nino Serdarusic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Arthur De Greef vs. Nino Serdarusic - H2H matches
06.05.18 | fin | Arthur De Greef | Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
Arthur De Greef form & Nino Serdarusic form
Arthur De Greef - last matches
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 2nd round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 3rd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - retired | match details | |
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Nino Serdarusic - last matches
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 fin | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ethan Quinn | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 7-65, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eliot Spizzirri | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 7-64, 6-74 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |