MATCH
19.10.18 | 1/4 | Riccardo Bonadio | Vit Kopriva | 6-0, 6-2 | Turkey F32 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Riccardo Bonadio | Vit Kopriva | |
1st SERVE % | 22/42 (52%) | 24/42 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/22 (73%) | 9/24 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/20 (60%) | 5/18 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/42 (67%) | 14/42 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/84 (67%) | 28/84 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Vit Kopriva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Riccardo Bonadio | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Vit Kopriva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Riccardo Bonadio | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Vit Kopriva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Vit Kopriva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Riccardo Bonadio | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Vit Kopriva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Riccardo Bonadio | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Vit Kopriva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Riccardo Bonadio | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Vit Kopriva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Riccardo Bonadio vs. Vit Kopriva - H2H matches
09.12.18 | fin | Riccardo Bonadio | Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Egypt F30 | Clay |
19.10.18 | 1/4 | Riccardo Bonadio | Vit Kopriva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F32 | Clay |
Riccardo Bonadio form & Vit Kopriva form
Riccardo Bonadio - last matches
Vit Kopriva - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-74, 6-3, 5-0, Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cooper Woestendick | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6, 6-2, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Delbonis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 7-5, 7-63 | match details |