MATCH
22.08.18 | 1st round | Nika Radisic | Kristina Milenkovic | 7-5, 6-1 | Vrnjacka Banja | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nika Radisic | Kristina Milenkovic | |
1st SERVE % | 51/61 (84%) | 41/55 (75%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/51 (61%) | 15/41 (37%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 6/14 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/55 (62%) | 25/61 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/116 (60%) | 46/116 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 40-A | ||
Nika Radisic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nika Radisic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
3-4 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
Nika Radisic | 4-4 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nika Radisic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Nika Radisic | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Nika Radisic | 0-0 | |
Nika Radisic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
4-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
5-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nika Radisic vs. Kristina Milenkovic - H2H matches
22.08.18 | 1st round | Nika Radisic | Kristina Milenkovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Vrnjacka Banja | Clay |
Nika Radisic form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Nika Radisic - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Silvia Zappoli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Tkachenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 3-0, Celia Cervino Ruiz - retired | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 0-6, 0-3, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Mara Guth | 6-3, 5-7, 0-4, - Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |