MATCH
10.06.13 | 2nd round | Shakhlo Saidova | Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 7-69, 6-2 | Istanbul | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shakhlo Saidova vs. Alexandra Damaschin - H2H matches
10.06.13 | 2nd round | Shakhlo Saidova | Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 7-69, 6-2 | match details | Istanbul | Hard |
Shakhlo Saidova form & Alexandra Damaschin form
Shakhlo Saidova - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Mila Popivoda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Imren Bilgic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.15 1/4 | vs. Simona Ionescu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Valenstein | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.15 1/4 | vs. Vesna Dolonc | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Olga Fridman | 3-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
19.01.15 1st round | vs. Eva Wacanno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-1, - Shakhlo Saidova - retired | match details | |
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Melis Sezer | - | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Muge Topsel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Anais Gomar Isart | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Valentina Kulikova | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Jovana Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Alena Tarasova | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tsyganova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 2nd round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Alexandra Damaschin - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 4-6, - Alexandra Damaschin - retired | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Torun - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ruxandra Schech | 2-6, 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Abbie Myers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.19 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.19 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.19 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |