M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
fin
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 7
Stuart Parker 0 5 5
07.10.23
1/2
Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 1 6 4 4
07.10.23
1/2
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Henry Searle 0 1 1
06.10.23
1/4
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 4 4
06.10.23
1/4
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 2
06.10.23
1/4
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Mees Rottgering 0 5 4
06.10.23
1/4
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 2 3
05.10.23
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 3 2
05.10.23
2nd round
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 3 2
05.10.23
2nd round
Gabriel Decamps 2 7 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 5 1
05.10.23
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 4 4
05.10.23
2nd round
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 4
05.10.23
2nd round
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 4
05.10.23
2nd round
Jacob Bradshaw 2 4 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou 1 6 4 4
05.10.23
2nd round
Mees Rottgering 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 4 1
04.10.23
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev 0 0 0
04.10.23
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 3 4
04.10.23
1st round
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 0 3
04.10.23
1st round
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Alibek Aidaraly 0 0 0
04.10.23
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 6 6 7
Finn Murgett 1 72 1 5
04.10.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 4
04.10.23
1st round
Stuart Parker 1 6 5
Sean Van Rensburg retired 0 2 1
04.10.23
1st round
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 7 1 6
Joe Leather 1 5 6 4
04.10.23
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Mykhailo Mossur 0 4 2
04.10.23
1st round
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Fabio De Michele 0 1 1
04.10.23
1st round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6 6
Federico Salomone 1 4 77 3
04.10.23
1st round
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 4 6 7
Joshua Sheehy 1 6 3 66
04.10.23
1st round
Peter Buldorini 2 6 7
Artur Kukasian 0 2 5
04.10.23
1st round
Henry Searle 2 6 6
Valerio Perruzza 0 2 4
04.10.23
1st round
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 61 3
04.10.23
1st round
Mees Rottgering 2 3 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 5 5
03.10.23
qual.
Sean Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Alexander Nielsen 0 2 4
03.10.23
qual.
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 7 4 10
Luigi Castelletti 1 63 6 4
03.10.23
qual.
Finn Murgett 1 w/o
Karol Filar 0
03.10.23
qual.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 0 0
03.10.23
qual.
Karim Ibrahim 2 7 6
Adam Jones 0 63 1
03.10.23
qual.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 3 2
03.10.23
qual.
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 7
Karim Mabrouk 0 2 63
03.10.23
qual.
Joe Leather 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 3 3
02.10.23
q 2
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Tom Varzandeh 0 4 4
02.10.23
q 2
Adam Jones 2 6 5 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 7 8
02.10.23
q 2
Sean Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 2 4
02.10.23
q 2
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 7 2 10
Jacopo Bilardo 1 64 6 7
02.10.23
q 2
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 6
Hanival Kahsay 0 2 4
02.10.23
q 2
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 0 0
02.10.23
q 2
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 3 1
02.10.23
q 2
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Roberto Herman 0 3 0
02.10.23
q 2
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 5 10
Pepijn Bastiaansen 1 2 7 2
02.10.23
q 2
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 3 1
02.10.23
q 2
Karim Ibrahim 2 7 6
Miles Clark 0 65 4
02.10.23
q 2
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 2 0
02.10.23
q 2
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 3 10
Karim El Feky 1 3 6 6
02.10.23
q 2
Joe Leather 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 4 1
02.10.23
q 2
Alexander Nielsen 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 1 4
02.10.23
q 2
Karim Mabrouk 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 4 3
01.10.23
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Sam Bird 0 67 5
01.10.23
q 1
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Ali Faizy 0 2 1
01.10.23
q 1
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 3 2
01.10.23
q 1
Erwin Troebinger 2 6 6 10
Lakshya Gupta 1 3 77 6
01.10.23
q 1
Sean Van Rensburg 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 4 1
01.10.23
q 1
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 2 4
01.10.23
q 1
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 6
Xavier Lawrence 0 3 4
01.10.23
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 4 6 11
Sebastian Pino 1 6 1 9
01.10.23
q 1
Vladislav Tasenkov 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 2 0
01.10.23
q 1
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Uladzislau Strugach 0 3 2
01.10.23
q 1
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 2 2
01.10.23
q 1
Karim El Feky 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 1 0
01.10.23
q 1
Karol Filar 2 7 6
Pratyush Mohanty 0 5 1
01.10.23
q 1
Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 7 6
Jera Staley 0 63 3
01.10.23
q 1
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 3 3
01.10.23
q 1
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Nika Bidzinashvili 0 4 3
01.10.23
q 1
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Daniel Gnjatovic 0 0 0
01.10.23
q 1
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 3 0
01.10.23
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 4 3
01.10.23
q 1
Freddie Ridout 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 1 0
01.10.23
q 1
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 3 4
01.10.23
q 1
Mykhailo Mossur 2 7 6
Jasper Lai 0 62 0
01.10.23
q 1
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Aarwin Saravanan 0 0 0
01.10.23
q 1
Joe Leather 2 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 64 3
01.10.23
q 1
Alexander Nielsen 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 0 0
01.10.23
q 1
Tom Varzandeh 2 6 6
Noam Jakubowicz 0 1 0
01.10.23
q 1
Hanival Kahsay 2 1 6 13
Mostafa Elbasnaly 1 6 3 11
01.10.23
q 1
Jacopo Bilardo 2 6 6
Adam Bojkovic 0 0 4
01.10.23
q 1
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 6 6
Dogeon Park 0 1 2
01.10.23
q 1
Miles Clark 2 6 6
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 0 4
01.10.23
q 1
Roberto Herman 2 6 6
Shalev Oz 0 3 2
01.10.23
q 1
Karim Mabrouk 2 6 6
Mu Fu Tsai 0 0 2
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
fin
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Adam Jones/Henry Searle 0 3 4
06.10.23
1/2
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Finn Murgett/Federico Salomone 0 3 4
06.10.23
1/2
Adam Jones/Henry Searle 2 6 7
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 0 3 69
06.10.23
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 61 3
06.10.23
1/4
Finn Murgett/Federico Salomone 2 6 2 10
Sebastian Pino/Joshua Sheehy 1 4 6 8
06.10.23
1/4
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 5 10
Peter Buldorini/Theertha Shashank Macherla 1 0 7 8
06.10.23
1/4
Adam Jones/Henry Searle 2 6 3 10
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 1 4 6 7
03.10.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli/Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 0 0
03.10.23
1st round
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi/Valerio Perruzza 0 0 4
03.10.23
1st round
Nikita Ianin/Dmitrii Vasilev 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Karim Ibrahim 0 5 4
03.10.23
1st round
Sebastian Pino/Joshua Sheehy 2 4 6 10
Dogeon Park/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 3 5
03.10.23
1st round
Finn Murgett/Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Joe Cooper/Sean Drewry 0 4 3
03.10.23
1st round
Peter Buldorini/Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo/Fabio De Michele 0 4 3
03.10.23
1st round
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 1 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Vadym Ursu 1 61 6 7
03.10.23
1st round
Adam Jones/Henry Searle 2 7 6
Jacob Bradshaw/Boris Butulija 0 66 4
<