M25 Antalya 2022 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Roseto Degli Abruzzi
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: M15 Bhopal
ATP: M15 Creteil
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Antalya
ATP: M25 Bendigo
ATP: M25 Porec
ATP: M25 Portimao
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Antalya live, $25K
M25 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.03.22
fin
Nerman Fatic
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
6
4
4
12.03.22
1/2
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Gill
0
3
4
12.03.22
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yuki Mochizuki
1
6
6
6
2
11.03.22
1/4
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Neumayer
0
4
3
11.03.22
1/4
Yuki Mochizuki
2
6
7
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
6
2
11.03.22
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
2
4
11.03.22
1/4
Felix Gill
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
4
4
10.03.22
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
3
4
10.03.22
2
nd
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
2
6
1
10.03.22
2
nd
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
7
H2H
Kokoro Isomura
0
4
5
10.03.22
2
nd
round
Yuki Mochizuki
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kazuki Nishiwaki
1
7
2
3
10.03.22
2
nd
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
1
7
6
2
2
10.03.22
2
nd
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
5
4
10.03.22
2
nd
round
Felix Gill
2
1
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
5
1
10.03.22
2
nd
round
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Hopp
0
3
0
08.03.22
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Calin Manda
1
2
6
4
08.03.22
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Osman Torski
0
3
3
08.03.22
1
st
round
Yuki Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
1
1
08.03.22
1
st
round
Felix Gill
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
2
2
09.03.22
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
1
6
3
6
1
09.03.22
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
6
6
H2H
S Mert Ozdemir
0
1
2
09.03.22
1
st
round
Maxime Hamou
2
7
7
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
6
3
5
09.03.22
1
st
round
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Matas Vasiliauskas
0
1
1
09.03.22
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
1
6
3
1
09.03.22
1
st
round
Kazuki Nishiwaki
2
6
4
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
1
3
6
0
09.03.22
1
st
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
7
H2H
Ozan Baris
0
4
5
09.03.22
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
5
H2H
Valentin Royer
retired
0
1
0
09.03.22
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
0
3
09.03.22
1
st
round
Michel Hopp
2
6
7
H2H
Billy Harris
0
4
6
3
09.03.22
1
st
round
Lukas Neumayer
2
6
6
H2H
Samir Hamza Reguig
0
2
2
09.03.22
1
st
round
Kokoro Isomura
2
4
7
6
H2H
Togan Tokac
1
6
5
1
08.03.22
qual.
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Cedric Stanke
0
3
3
08.03.22
qual.
Admir Kalender
2
3
6
10
H2H
Stefan Popovic
1
6
4
5
08.03.22
qual.
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Siavash Shirdel
0
3
3
08.03.22
qual.
Samir Hamza Reguig
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Siniakov
0
3
1
08.03.22
qual.
Michel Hopp
2
6
6
H2H
Cihan Akay
0
3
3
08.03.22
qual.
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
2
5
6
10
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
1
7
2
6
08.03.22
qual.
Ozan Baris
2
6
6
H2H
Linghao Zhang
0
0
2
08.03.22
qual.
Kokoro Isomura
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
4
6
4
07.03.22
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
4
11
H2H
Alessio Tramontin
1
2
6
9
07.03.22
q 2
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dadabaev
0
3
0
07.03.22
q 2
Cihan Akay
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Faucon
0
4
1
07.03.22
q 2
Cedric Stanke
2
7
4
15
H2H
Philipp Pavlenko
1
6
4
6
13
07.03.22
q 2
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jurajda
0
2
4
07.03.22
q 2
Admir Kalender
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
2
5
07.03.22
q 2
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Eskander Guryev
0
0
0
07.03.22
q 2
Samir Hamza Reguig
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Ivic
0
1
0
07.03.22
q 2
Michel Hopp
2
6
6
H2H
Credit Chaiyarin
0
3
1
07.03.22
q 2
Linghao Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Grygorii Kysilov
0
5
0
07.03.22
q 2
Daniel Siniakov
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
4
1
07.03.22
q 2
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
2
0
07.03.22
q 2
Stefan Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
0
2
1
07.03.22
q 2
Ozan Baris
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
2
07.03.22
q 2
Kokoro Isomura
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Ramadan
0
0
4
07.03.22
q 2
Siavash Shirdel
2
4
6
10
H2H
Seth Sadikov
1
6
4
5
06.03.22
q 1
Stephanos Schinas
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Avci
0
0
0
06.03.22
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Moein Taheri
0
0
1
06.03.22
q 1
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Ghouse Ali Faisal
0
2
2
06.03.22
q 1
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
2
7
6
H2H
Marko Pavicic
0
5
3
06.03.22
q 1
Cihan Akay
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
2
2
06.03.22
q 1
Cedric Stanke
2
6
7
H2H
Pavlo Rezoglazov
0
1
5
06.03.22
q 1
Stefan Ivic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladislav Tasenkov
1
4
6
5
06.03.22
q 1
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
2
6
5
10
H2H
Leon Benedict
1
4
7
8
06.03.22
q 1
Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Kemal Arda Karakas
0
1
0
06.03.22
q 1
Grygorii Kysilov
2
7
6
H2H
Dmytrii Ierokhin
0
6
2
3
06.03.22
q 1
Aziz Dadabaev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
1
3
6
6
06.03.22
q 1
Samir Hamza Reguig
2
6
6
H2H
Can Aydin
0
0
0
06.03.22
q 1
Igor Shrolik
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Mania
0
2
4
06.03.22
q 1
Michel Hopp
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kazakov
0
4
3
06.03.22
q 1
Linghao Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Temel
0
3
4
06.03.22
q 1
Lucio Carnevalle
2
6
6
H2H
Ege Uzun
0
0
0
06.03.22
q 1
Credit Chaiyarin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Duric
0
3
2
06.03.22
q 1
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cotler
0
0
0
06.03.22
q 1
Stefan Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis
0
1
2
06.03.22
q 1
Ozan Baris
2
6
6
H2H
Amirhosein Kepadkho
0
0
1
06.03.22
q 1
Alessio Tramontin
2
6
6
H2H
Haydar Cem Gokpinar
0
1
0
06.03.22
q 1
Kokoro Isomura
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
0
4
1
06.03.22
q 1
Adam Jurajda
2
6
6
H2H
Yevhenii Bondarenko
0
0
2
06.03.22
q 1
Eskander Guryev
2
6
6
H2H
Alper Okay Meryumoglu
0
2
3
06.03.22
q 1
Philipp Pavlenko
2
6
6
H2H
Matija Zugic
0
1
1
06.03.22
q 1
Mert Ramadan
2
6
6
H2H
Amir Hossein Badi
0
1
2
06.03.22
q 1
Siavash Shirdel
2
6
6
H2H
Shoki Oshita
0
4
4
06.03.22
q 1
Seth Sadikov
1
6
2
H2H
Oleg Stepanenko
retired
0
1
0
M25 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.22
fin
Sarp Agabigun/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alexander Weis
0
4
6
3
11.03.22
1/2
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic/Admir Kalender
0
3
2
11.03.22
1/2
Sarp Agabigun/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
1
2
10.03.22
1/4
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
3
13
H2H
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov
1
3
6
11
10.03.22
1/4
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Rudolf Molleker
0
2
3
10.03.22
1/4
Nerman Fatic/Admir Kalender
2
7
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir
0
6
8
4
10.03.22
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko/Togan Tokac
0
5
2
08.03.22
1
st
round
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle/Alan Postay
0
3
2
08.03.22
1
st
round
Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Ivic/Matija Zugic
0
5
4
08.03.22
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko/Togan Tokac
2
6
6
H2H
Credit Chaiyarin/Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
3
08.03.22
1
st
round
Tuna Altuna/Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok/Calin Manda
0
3
3
08.03.22
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic/Admir Kalender
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Dmytrii Ierokhin
0
0
0
08.03.22
1
st
round
Sarp Agabigun/Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Matas Vasiliauskas
0
1
2
08.03.22
1
st
round
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Billy Harris/Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
6
12
8
09.03.22
1
st
round
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Ozan Baris
0
4
2
<