Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
02.02.02, 22 years
02.02.02, 22 years
Damien Wenger vs. Natan Rodrigues - H2H matches
04.11.18 | q 2 | Damien Wenger | Natan Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Brazil F8 | Clay |
Damien Wenger form & Natan Rodrigues form
Damien Wenger - last matches
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 6-4, 3-0, Aziz Ouakaa - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Natan Rodrigues - last matches
M15 Recife - Clay | ||||
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Lambling | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Takuto Niki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Almada - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 5-7, 1-1, - Natan Rodrigues - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-63, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 0-6, - Natan Rodrigues - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 3-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.20 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Evan Furness | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
06.10.20 2nd round | vs. Alex Barrena | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.20 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Carlos Eduardo Severino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
09.07.19 2nd round | vs. Harold Mayot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Peter Makk | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
16.02.19 q 1 | vs. Carlos Berlocq | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |