MATCH
22.07.20 | 1st round | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-4, 7-5 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Benjamin Winter Lopez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez - H2H matches
22.07.20 | 1st round | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
19.06.19 | 1st round | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M25 Martos | Hard |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin form & Benjamin Winter Lopez form
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Handel | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 2-0, Niccolo Catini - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tigre 1 - Clay | ||||
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.22 1st round | vs. Archip Kochnev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.09.22 1/2 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Benjamin Winter Lopez - last matches
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-4, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | match details |