USA
01.08.01, 22 years
01.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ronald Hohmann vs. Axel Nefve - H2H matches
15.04.18 | q 1 | Ronald Hohmann | Axel Nefve | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | USA F11 | Clay |
Ronald Hohmann form & Axel Nefve form
Ronald Hohmann - last matches
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Maloney | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Farzan Mohammed Mohamed Fahd | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Warren Wood | 6-1, 6-77, 10-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. George Houghton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-75, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Grass | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Jovanovski | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kenta Miyoshi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Huntsville - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Seelig | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
19.11.22 1/2 | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. David Saye | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-61, 6-74, 6-3 | match details |
Axel Nefve - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aidan Kim | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 7-69, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saahith Jayaraman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Emmett Ward | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 1/2 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-75, 7-610, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Frusina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. David Saye | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. David Saye | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andrew Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Preston Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Winston - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Derek Pham | 6-77, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. James Connel | 7-5, 6-76, 6-76 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Enzo Aguiard | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |