Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
26.07.95, 28 years
15.456 $
26.07.95, 28 years
15.456 $
Tomas Lanik vs. Shunsuke Wakita - H2H matches
10.10.22 | q 2 | Tomas Lanik | Shunsuke Wakita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Tomas Lanik form & Shunsuke Wakita form
Tomas Lanik - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-76, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sergio Badini | 6-0, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 1-6, 0-1, - Tomas Lanik - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marek Nano | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Petr Nesterov | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 7-69, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |