INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adriana Rajkovic vs. Ilay Yoruk - H2H matches
01.12.20 | qual. | Adriana Rajkovic | Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Adriana Rajkovic form & Ilay Yoruk form
Adriana Rajkovic - last matches
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-3, - Adriana Rajkovic - retired | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Martial | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Natalia Slaba | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Julie Myatovic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 2 | vs. Ena Baltic | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 q 2 | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Zara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Sarah Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.22 qual. | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
07.08.22 q 2 | vs. Linda Skvrndova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details |
Ilay Yoruk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-75, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 3-6, 7-68, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 7-69, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |