MATCH
09.01.23 | qual. | Anna Ozerova | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-73, 7-5, 10-4 | W25 Loughborough | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anna Ozerova | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
1st SERVE % | 67/94 (71%) | 71/88 (81%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/67 (66%) | 36/71 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/27 (30%) | 9/17 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 6/15 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/88 (49%) | 42/94 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/182 (52%) | 87/182 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ozerova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 3-6 | ||
6-73 |
2 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Ozerova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anna Ozerova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Ozerova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Oleksandra Oliynykova | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4, 7-4, 8-4, 9-4 | ||
10-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Ozerova vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - H2H matches
09.01.23 | qual. | Anna Ozerova | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-73, 7-5, 10-4 | match details | W25 Loughborough | I. hard |
Anna Ozerova form & Oleksandra Oliynykova form
Anna Ozerova - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Kim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Gapankova | 6-71, 0-1, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-70, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Maria Tottrup | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 2-6, 1-3, - Anna Ozerova - retired | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 7-67, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yoana Konstantinova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Blanca Rosa Kamminga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Oleksandra Oliynykova - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Ayla Aksu - retired | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 2-6, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 1/2 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |