INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko vs. Charlotte Roemer - H2H matches
25.02.18 | q 2 | Charlotte Roemer | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko form & Charlotte Roemer form
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - last matches
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 1-5, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-0, 2-1, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 1-4, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-66, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Charlotte Roemer - last matches
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
16.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.22 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Zoe Howard | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Lea Aiche | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nadja Bay Christians | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.19 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |