Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Malaysia
08.12.03, 20 years
08.12.03, 20 years
Diletta Cherubini vs. Elsa Wan - H2H matches
02.08.21 | q 2 | Diletta Cherubini | Elsa Wan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Cairo | Clay |
Diletta Cherubini form & Elsa Wan form
Diletta Cherubini - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 0-1, - Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | - | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dhara Bharat Thakor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-62, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |
Elsa Wan - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kotistha Modak | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Rio - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Luciana Braga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Piracicaba - Clay | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 5-1, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Malak Naim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Rania Azziz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-2, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Chantal Kamel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sena Varol | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | - Elsa Wan - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Iva Divac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Fanny Norin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |