MATCH
22.07.16 | 1/4 | Marina Shamayko | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Saint Gervais | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marina Shamayko | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | |
1st SERVE % | 65/102 (64%) | 63/110 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/65 (68%) | 38/63 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/37 (46%) | 21/47 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 4/13 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/110 (46%) | 41/102 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 112/212 (53%) | 100/212 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marina Shamayko vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - H2H matches
22.07.16 | 1/4 | Marina Shamayko | Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Saint Gervais | Clay |
Marina Shamayko form & Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers form
Marina Shamayko - last matches
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Jikia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Gervais - Clay | ||||
23.07.16 1/2 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.16 2nd round | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.06.16 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.16 2nd round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 5-7, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.06.16 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.16 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Beinasco - Clay | ||||
23.02.16 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 1-6, 2-5, - Marina Shamayko - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Francesca Gaida | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Iulia Maria Ivascu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Olesya Pervushina | 3-6, 0-4, - Marina Shamayko - retired | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Elisa Cordovani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Ariadna Marti Riembau | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 q 1 | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |