MATCH
02.12.22 | 1/4 | Milana Zhabrailova | Zhuoxuan Bai | - walk over | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milana Zhabrailova vs. Zhuoxuan Bai - H2H matches
02.12.22 | 1/4 | Milana Zhabrailova | Zhuoxuan Bai | Zhuoxuan Bai - walk over | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Milana Zhabrailova form & Zhuoxuan Bai form
Milana Zhabrailova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-74, 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Nina Vargova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-3, 3-0, Tessa Johanna Brockmann - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Malak El Allami | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |
Zhuoxuan Bai - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mubaraka Al-Naimi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ena Koike | 6-0, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Yue Yuan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 1-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details |