MATCH
13.07.22 | 1st round | Mona Barthel | Stephanie Wagner | 4-3, - retired | W25 Aschaffenburg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mona Barthel | Stephanie Wagner | |
1st SERVE % | 12/20 (60%) | 17/20 (85%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 11/17 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/2 (50%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 8/20 (40%) | 7/20 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 21/40 (53%) | 19/40 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mona Barthel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mona Barthel | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Mona Barthel | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Stephanie Wagner | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mona Barthel | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mona Barthel vs. Stephanie Wagner - H2H matches
19.10.23 | 2nd round | Mona Barthel | Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 7-60, 6-4 | match details | W60 Hamburg | I. hard |
13.07.22 | 1st round | Mona Barthel | Stephanie Wagner | 4-3, Stephanie Wagner - retired | match details | W25 Aschaffenburg | Clay |
Mona Barthel form & Stephanie Wagner form
Mona Barthel - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
30.03.24 fin | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.24 1/4 | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | - | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 0-4, - Mona Barthel - retired | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Clara Burel | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Stephanie Wagner - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 1/4 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Kozak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Pohankova | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details |