Denmark
23.11.00, 23 years
19.031 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
04.01.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olivia Gram vs. Aylin Abdioglu - H2H matches
Olivia Gram form & Aylin Abdioglu form
Olivia Gram - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Aylin Abdioglu - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Carol Plakk | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gram | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.01.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Grimm | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Adelina Doguzova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
06.01.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Simona Heinova | Simona Heinova - walk over | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Brittany Collens | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Shelofastova | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Kristina Sorokolet | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Anna Slovakova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Zhima Du | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Chunxi Xin | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Gaia Morganti | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Barbara Quagliardi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |