USA
20.01.06, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
15.09.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Patricia Grigoras vs. Antonia Aragosa - H2H matches
Patricia Grigoras form & Antonia Aragosa form
Patricia Grigoras - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Shria Atturu | 1-6, 0-1, - Patricia Grigoras - retired | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Giulia Paterno | 4-6, 6-2, 14-12 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Nell Miller | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Helena Stevic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Biolay | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Paterno | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 2-6, 6-70 | | match details |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-1, 6-71, 5-10 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Morane Meyers | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.04.23 q 2 | vs. Millie Skelton | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 3-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
28.11.22 q 2 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Claudia Pastor Sancho | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 7-66 | | match details |
Antonia Aragosa - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Aisulu Zholbolat | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Katherine Barnes | 7-64, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daphne Belen Marquez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noa Krznaric | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Fiano - Clay |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Bizzari | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Elena Bertea | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Caserta - Clay |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ivana Gresova | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Vidula Amar | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Jelena Kovac | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Artemyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.09.22 q 2 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 7-62, 2-6, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |