Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
03.09.06, 17 years
03.09.06, 17 years
Tianmi Mi vs. Carolin Raschdorf - H2H matches
19.03.23 | q 1 | Tianmi Mi | Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | W25 Palmanova | Clay |
Tianmi Mi form & Carolin Raschdorf form
Tianmi Mi - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 0-1, - Tianmi Mi - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 6-3, 6-76, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-2, - Tianmi Mi - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Lidia Encheva | 3-6, - Tianmi Mi - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pimlaphat Lim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-76, 3-6 | match details |