Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
22.12.98, 25 years
22.12.98, 25 years
Ulyana Ayzatulina vs. Hanna Sokal - H2H matches
25.02.19 | q 1 | Ulyana Ayzatulina | Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Ulyana Ayzatulina form & Hanna Sokal form
Ulyana Ayzatulina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-3, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.09.18 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-73, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-0, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-2, 3-1, Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Milevskaya | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 1-2, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-4, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 7-5, Vitalia Stamat - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-3, - Ulyana Ayzatulina - retired | match details |
Hanna Sokal - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - retired | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |