INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yanni Liu vs. Na Dong - H2H matches
29.06.23 | 2nd round | Na Dong | Yanni Liu | 7-60, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | W15 Tianjin | Hard |
20.09.22 | qual. | Yanni Liu | Na Dong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
07.09.22 | 1st round | Na Dong | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Yanni Liu form & Na Dong form
Yanni Liu - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jiayou Li | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanna Soeda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-1, - Yanni Liu - retired | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Annabelle Xu | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Kubo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Na Dong | 6-70, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Elyse Tse | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Supanid Nopparith | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Na Dong - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 0-3, - Na Dong - retired | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-60, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Junhan Zhang | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |