Germany
30.08.95, 28 years
30.08.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Reimchen vs. Sandra Samir - H2H matches
03.08.15 | 1st round | Sandra Samir | Anastasia Reimchen | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Anastasia Reimchen form & Sandra Samir form
Anastasia Reimchen - last matches
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Brooke Killingsworth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-710, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 q 2 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-61, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Sandra Samir - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |