MATCH
16.04.18 | 1st round | Dalwinder Singh | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 7-67, 7-62 | Nigeria F1 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dalwinder Singh vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - H2H matches
16.04.18 | 1st round | Dalwinder Singh | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 7-67, 7-62 | match details | Nigeria F1 | Hard |
Dalwinder Singh form & Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji form
Dalwinder Singh - last matches
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Karan Singh | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Indore - Hard | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Tushar Madan | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.11.21 1/2 | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.21 1/4 | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ajay Malik | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 New - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 2 | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Indore - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Lucknow - Hard | ||||
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Jonathan Binding | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-2, 6-76, 10-5 | match details |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Gerbaud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 0-3, - Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - retired | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Stater | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Abayomi Oluseyi Philips | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-4, 2-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 1-6, 7-69, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 1st round | vs. Elyes Marouani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Schlieren - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 qual. | vs. Joel Kuster | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gian Gruenig | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gianni Mina | 4-6, 6-75 | match details |