MATCH
15.09.19 | q 2 | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | Alberto Bronzetti | 7-5, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
05.05.98, 25 years
05.05.98, 25 years
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji vs. Alberto Bronzetti - H2H matches
15.09.19 | q 2 | Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | Alberto Bronzetti | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji form & Alberto Bronzetti form
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Thomas Gerbaud | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 0-3, - Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - retired | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Alexander Stater | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Abayomi Oluseyi Philips | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-4, 2-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 1-6, 7-69, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 1st round | vs. Elyes Marouani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Schlieren - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 qual. | vs. Joel Kuster | 7-65, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gian Gruenig | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details |
Alberto Bronzetti - last matches
M15 Split - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 7-65, 3-2, Mykhailo Mossur - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Neuburger Higby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. John Sperle | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Devin Badenhorst | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-75, 6-4, 11-13 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Leith Ouerghi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Filippo Alberti | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Tommaso Schold | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Filippo Moroni | 7-62, 1-5, - Alberto Bronzetti - retired | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |