Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bosnia and Herzeg.
11.01.01, 23 years
11.01.01, 23 years
Daniel Bagnolini vs. Vladan Tadic - H2H matches
08.05.23 | q 2 | Daniel Bagnolini | Vladan Tadic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | M15 Doboj | Clay |
Daniel Bagnolini form & Vladan Tadic form
Daniel Bagnolini - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 2 | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Michnev | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Silvio Mencaglia | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-2, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Morolli | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-1, 2-0, Luca Castagnola - retired | match details |