MATCH
20.01.20 | qual. | Jakob Aichhorn | Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | M25 Nussloch | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Jakob Aichhorn | Mattia Bellucci | |
1st SERVE % | 49/76 (64%) | 29/58 (50%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 20/29 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/27 (59%) | 14/29 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/6 (50%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/58 (41%) | 29/76 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/134 (53%) | 63/134 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-2 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0 | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Jakob Aichhorn | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Mattia Bellucci | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Austria
22.09.98, 25 years
12.798 $
22.09.98, 25 years
12.798 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Mattia Bellucci - H2H matches
20.01.20 | qual. | Jakob Aichhorn | Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M25 Nussloch | Carpet |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Mattia Bellucci form
Jakob Aichhorn - last matches
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Salzburg Anif - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | match details |
Mattia Bellucci - last matches
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. James Duckworth | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-0, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Soon-Woo Kwon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-3, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 4-6, 1-4, - Mattia Bellucci - retired | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Molcan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emilio Nava | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pablo Carreno-Busta | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |