INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anna Gabric vs. Justine Ozga - H2H matches
27.06.16 | qual. | Anna Gabric | Justine Ozga | 6-1, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | Stuttgart Vaihingen | Clay |
Anna Gabric form & Justine Ozga form
Anna Gabric - last matches
W75 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 7-5, 6-713 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 7-68, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 3-0, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Justine Ozga - last matches
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal | 6-0, Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal - retired | match details | |
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-74, 1-2, Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Frances Altick | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Sandy Callios | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Anna Signe Rasmussen | 6-0, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Jenny Jullien | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Alice Savoretti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.14 1/2 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 1/4 | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Qian Nan Feng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |