Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
23.10.97, 26 years
18.693 $
23.10.97, 26 years
18.693 $
Yulia Kulikova vs. Elina Nepliy - H2H matches
28.09.15 | qual. | Elina Nepliy | Yulia Kulikova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Yulia Kulikova form & Elina Nepliy form
Yulia Kulikova - last matches
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Palina Saulevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sofiia Zhylchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Rublevska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-4, - Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Betina Stummer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |
Elina Nepliy - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sabina Shukhratova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Remika Ohashi | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 1 | vs. Savanna Ly | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-2, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-73, 6-76 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Guyu Xu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yiming Dang | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jessica Sue Li | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.20 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-1, 6-78, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.20 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.20 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Carla Nokes | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |