Sweden
06.03.03, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.11.94, 29 years
13.684 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Lovqvist vs. Louise Lampla - H2H matches
Julia Lovqvist form & Louise Lampla form
Julia Lovqvist - last matches
W40 Ystad - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gram | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Izabella Ragus | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 3-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Gurugram - Hard |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Riya Uboveja | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Vanshika Choudhary | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yashika Venu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Janani Ramesh | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Komal Nagare | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alina Tsyurpalevych | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Louise Lampla - last matches
W15 Madrid - Clay |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Vitoria Solis Urdiales | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Las - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Blanca Alvarez Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Platja - Clay |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Marbella - Clay |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Oeiras - Clay |
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-63, 7-63 | | match details |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Casaca | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25+H Las - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25+H Las - Clay |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Hard |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Joya Nicolas | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Barcelona - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |