MATCH
23.06.20 | 1st round | Mirza Basic | Marko Miladinovic | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Mirza Basic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Mirza Basic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mirza Basic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Mirza Basic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0 | ||
Mirza Basic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Mirza Basic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Mirza Basic | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mirza Basic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
5-3 | Marko Miladinovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mirza Basic vs. Marko Miladinovic - H2H matches
23.06.20 | 1st round | Mirza Basic | Marko Miladinovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Mirza Basic form & Marko Miladinovic form
Mirza Basic - last matches
M15 Split - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sean Hess | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 7-611, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Marino Jakic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jan Kumstat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-4, Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Niksa Arsic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Marko Miladinovic - last matches
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Khazime | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Roggero | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Dejan Katic | Dejan Katic - walk over | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Taro Daniel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgrade Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | - Marko Miladinovic - walk over | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ken Onishi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |