MATCH
02.05.23 | 1st round | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | George Tsivadze | |
1st SERVE % | 26/49 (53%) | 26/47 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/26 (73%) | 13/26 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/23 (74%) | 10/21 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/47 (51%) | 13/49 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/96 (63%) | 36/96 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | George Tsivadze | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | George Tsivadze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | George Tsivadze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | George Tsivadze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | George Tsivadze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | George Tsivadze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | George Tsivadze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | George Tsivadze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bekkhan Atlangeriev vs. George Tsivadze - H2H matches
02.05.23 | 1st round | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | M15 Tbilisi | Hard |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev form & George Tsivadze form
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Filippo Romano | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
George Tsivadze - last matches
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Josh Reid | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sasha Merzetti | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 1-6, - George Tsivadze - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Ivan Burnashov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Finn Reynolds | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Egor Khotchenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 7-65, 6-72, 4-10 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Karthigeyan Ravikumar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. David Chelidze | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ethan Cook | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Liam Oliver | 1-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 2-6, 6-74 | match details |