MATCH
01.03.21 | q 2 | Adithya Karunaratne | Rosa Vicens Mas | 5-7, 7-65, 10-2 | W25 Manacor | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adithya Karunaratne vs. Rosa Vicens Mas - H2H matches
20.06.23 | 1st round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25+H Tauste | Hard |
01.03.21 | q 2 | Adithya Karunaratne | Rosa Vicens Mas | 5-7, 7-65, 10-2 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
20.01.21 | 1st round | Adithya Karunaratne | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
30.10.17 | q 1 | Rosa Vicens Mas | Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | Sant Cugat | Clay |
Adithya Karunaratne form & Rosa Vicens Mas form
Adithya Karunaratne - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 4-6, - Adithya Karunaratne - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 5-2, Evialina Laskevich - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |