France
04.05.06, 17 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
15.10.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alyssa Reguer vs. Reza Timmerman - H2H matches
Alyssa Reguer form & Reza Timmerman form
Alyssa Reguer - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W50 Pretoria - Hard |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mia-Leigh Cilliers | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saoirse Breen | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Hiba Heni | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
19.12.23 q 1 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 4-1, Chahd Berriri - retired | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-71, 7-63, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Reza Timmerman - last matches
W15 Haren - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 7-67, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Den - Clay |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 6-4, 11-13 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ida Johansson | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Maria Yapur Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
06.12.21 q 2 | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
29.11.21 q 2 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Krystal Blanch | 5-7, 6-710 | | match details |
W15 Santiago - Clay |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
11.09.19 qual. | vs. Juana Larranaga | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 q 2 | vs. Lucero Noeli Monsalvo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Lambare - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Santa - Clay |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Leticia Giudici | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Lima - Clay |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Camila Soares | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |