MATCH
04.10.20 | 1st round | Oceane Babel | Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 6-3 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oceane Babel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Oceane Babel | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oceane Babel | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oceane Babel | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oceane Babel | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Oceane Babel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oceane Babel | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oceane Babel | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oceane Babel | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Evialina Laskevich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Oceane Babel | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oceane Babel vs. Evialina Laskevich - H2H matches
08.07.21 | 2nd round | Evialina Laskevich | Oceane Babel | 7-63, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
04.10.20 | 1st round | Oceane Babel | Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Oceane Babel form & Evialina Laskevich form
Oceane Babel - last matches
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-76, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 6-2, 0-10 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Natalie Cinkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andanin Vilas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Macon - I. hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Evialina Laskevich - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
26.04.24 1/2 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.04.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.24 fin | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mingge Xu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 2-5, - Evialina Laskevich - retired | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |