Tennis live, tennis stats & tennis livescore

atp single I. hard Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 5 2
31.10.20
1/2
John Millman 2 3 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 6 4 4
atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
q 1
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Tobias Simon 0 65 4
31.10.20
q 1
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 2 3
31.10.20
q 1
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 0 3
31.10.20
q 1
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 4
31.10.20
q 1
Duje Ajdukovic 2 4 6 7
Max Wiskandt 1 6 4 65
31.10.20
q 1
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 3 4
31.10.20
q 1
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 3 7
Pavel Kotov 1 4 6 66
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Andrey Rublev 1 6 4
Kevin Anderson retired 0 4 1
31.10.20
1/2
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 3 4
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Taro Daniel 1 w/o
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0
31.10.20
1/2
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 63 1
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 73 2
31.10.20
1/2
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 4 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Skander Mansouri 2 7 5 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 65 7 1
31.10.20
1/2
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 1 2
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
David Poljak 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 1 4
31.10.20
1/2
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 4
atp single Hard Portugal M25 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 3 4
31.10.20
1/2
Kacper Zuk 2 1 7 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 5 3
atp single Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 4 2
31.10.20
1/2
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
atp single I. hard Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 3 4
31.10.20
q 1
Luca Vanni 2 7 3 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 5 6 1
31.10.20
q 1
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 0 63
31.10.20
q 1
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 2 1
31.10.20
q 1
Jack Draper 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 4 61
31.10.20
q 1
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 7 1 4
Enrico Dalla Valle retired 0 6 3
31.10.20
q 1
Matteo Gigante 2 6 5 7
Fabrizio Ornago 1 1 7 62
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
q 1
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 0 1
31.10.20
q 1
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 5 4
31.10.20
q 1
Federico Delbonis 2 7 3 7
Andrej Martin 1 65 6 61
31.10.20
q 1
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 4 7
Pedro Sousa 1 3 6 63
31.10.20
q 1
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 3 1
31.10.20
q 1
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 1
31.10.20
q 1
Salvatore Caruso 2 3 6 7
Marc Polmans 1 6 4 62
31.10.20
q 1
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 4
31.10.20
q 1
Federico Coria 2 6 3 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 3
31.10.20
q 1
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 4 1
31.10.20
q 1
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 4
31.10.20
q 1
Gianluca Mager 2 3 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 3 4
31.10.20
q 1
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 2
31.10.20
q 1
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 1
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 1
31.10.20
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 1 1
31.10.20
1/4
Romy Koelzer 2 6 2 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3 6 4
31.10.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 1 4
31.10.20
1/2
Andreea Rosca 2 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 3 2
31.10.20
1/4
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 2 2
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 1
31.10.20
1/2
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 65
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 4 6 6
Sina Herrmann 1 6 2 0
31.10.20
1/2
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 4 4
wta single Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Sofia Milatova 2 7 6
Malene Helgo 0 64 4
31.10.20
1/2
Erika Andreeva 2 6 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 1 5
wta single Clay Spain W15 Platja D'Aro sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Amanda Carreras 2 7 5 7
Marta Custic 1 5 7 63
31.10.20
1/2
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 2 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 4 6 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Rutuja Bhosale 2 4 6 7
Romana Cisovska 1 6 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Anna Siskova 2 6 3 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 3 6 3
wta single I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 3 3
wta single Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Ann Li 2 7 7
Greetje Minnen 0 5 5
31.10.20
1/2
Marta Kostyuk 1 w/o
Catherine Cartan Bellis 0
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic 0 64 63
31.10.20
1/2
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 4 6 10
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor 1 6 3 5
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 4 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 6 4 8
atp double I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 1 20
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 1 3 6 18
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur 2 7 7
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 64 64
31.10.20
1/2
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 1 10
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek 1 2 6 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 10
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 4 8
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos 0 4 3
atp double Hard Portugal M25 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 2 7 5 10
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 1 63 7 8
atp double Clay Spain Marbella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli 0 3 4
wta double I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Susan Bandecchi/Lara Salden 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine/Angelica Moratelli 0 4 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 2 10
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva 1 3 6 5
wta double Clay Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6 10
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov 1 71 4 4
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
fin
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina 2 5 7 10
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 1 7 66 4
wta double Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.20
1/4
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas 0 1 0
31.10.20
1/2
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 1 w/o
Marta Kostyuk/Clara Tauson 0
31.10.20
1/4
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 4 10
Caroline Dolehide/Caty McNally 1 4 6 4
31.10.20
1/4
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn/Naomi Broady 0 1 1
<