Slovakia
21.05.03, 20 years
21.05.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
04.10.05, 18 years
04.10.05, 18 years
Radovan Michalik vs. Leo Raquillet - H2H matches
06.11.22 | q 1 | Radovan Michalik | Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M25 Antalya | Clay |
Radovan Michalik form & Leo Raquillet form
Radovan Michalik - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 q 1 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 6-3, 3-0, Dominik Kellovsky - retired | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Geni Inoue | 3-1, Geni Inoue - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-1, 3-0, Rafael Giotis - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Teszari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-76, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Leo Raquillet - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Marionneau | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Guillaume Aubry | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Maks Meh | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-612, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Timothee Andriveau | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 2 | vs. Louis Larue | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-4, 19-21 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Antoine Walch | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-65, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 7-65, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Alberto Morolli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tatu Karvinen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |