MATCH
29.06.20 | 1st round | Dejana Radanovic | Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Dea Herdzelas | |
0-0 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Dea Herdzelas | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Dea Herdzelas | |
0-0 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Dea Herdzelas | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dea Herdzelas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Dea Herdzelas | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Dea Herdzelas | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Dea Herdzelas | |
0-0 | ||
Dejana Radanovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dejana Radanovic vs. Dea Herdzelas - H2H matches
29.06.20 | 1st round | Dejana Radanovic | Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
26.09.19 | 2nd round | Dejana Radanovic | Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W25 Kaposvar | Clay |
19.07.17 | 2nd round | Dejana Radanovic | Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Bursa | Clay |
01.09.14 | 1/2 | Dea Herdzelas | Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Belgrade | Clay |
Dejana Radanovic form & Dea Herdzelas form
Dejana Radanovic - last matches
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-0, 7-68 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2-3, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, - Dejana Radanovic - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 5-7, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Haley Giavara | - | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Dea Herdzelas - last matches
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Ivankovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 7-66, 0-2, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-73, 6-77 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-3, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, Elena Pridankina - retired | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-72, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 2-4, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-1, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-66, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |