MATCH
18.04.22 | q 1 | Alexandr Binda | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-65, 6-2 | M15 Shymkent | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexandr Binda | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
1st SERVE % | 46/76 (61%) | 41/64 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/46 (70%) | 30/41 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/30 (57%) | 8/23 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/64 (41%) | 27/76 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/140 (54%) | 65/140 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 0 |
ACES | 3 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexandr Binda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandr Binda | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-4 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandr Binda | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandr Binda vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - H2H matches
26.04.22 | qual. | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | M15 Shymkent | Clay |
18.04.22 | q 1 | Alexandr Binda | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | M15 Shymkent | Clay |
Alexandr Binda form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Alexandr Binda - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jerome Kym | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Werren | 6-74, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-5, 3-0, Pavel Verbin - retired | match details | |
08.04.24 q 2 | vs. Maximo Oberto Calleri | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Gabor Hornung | 6-3, 6-78, 10-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 7-64, 1-6, 6-2 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Karan Singh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Filippo Romano | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |